Spezial

   
  • aktive (35).JPG
  • Bearbeitet-4786.jpg
  • Bearbeitet-4819.jpg
  • IMG_4072.JPG
  • SV Pattonville (37).JPG
  • SV Pattonville (58).JPG
  • SV Pattonville (107).JPG
  • SV Pattonville (127).JPG
  • SV Pattonville (133).JPG
  • SV Pattonville (170).JPG
  • SV Pattonville (219).JPG
  • SV Pattonville (223).JPG
  • SV Pattonville (248).JPG
  • SV Pattonville (354).jpg
  • SV Pattonville (362).jpg
  • SV Pattonville (377).jpg
  • unbenannt-6456.jpg
Teilnahmen      Platzierungswertung 9. 8. 7. 6. 5. 4. 3. 2. 1.
1. 15 TV Aldingen TV Aldingen  7   1. 15 TV Aldingen TV Aldingen    19  
5. 1. 4. 3. - 3. 8. 4. 4.
2. 15 TV Zazenhausen TV Zazenhausen 6
   2.  15 TSV Eningen TSV Eningen 15 - - - - - 1. 1. 1. -
3. 15 TuS Freiberg TuS Freiberg   3. 15 Svgg Hirschlanden Svgg Hirschl./Schöckingen 11 6. 2. 8. 2. 9. - - - -
15 Svgg Hirschlanden Svgg Hirschl./Schöckingen 5 15 FC Remseck-Pattonville FC Remseck-Pattonville 9 3. - 6. 1. - - - - -
15 FSV Ossweil FSV Ossweil 5    5.  15 TV Zazenhausen TV Zazenhausen  8  - - 10. 5. 10. - 3. 7. 6.
6. 15 SpVgg Besigheim SpVgg Besigheim   4     15 FC Stuttgartt  FC Stuttgart   8  - - - - - - - 2. 2.
15 DJK Ludwigsburg DJK Ludwigsburg 4    7.  15 SV Kornwestheim 2  SV Kornwestheim 7 - - - - 1. 4. - - -
8.  15 TSV Asperg  TSV Asperg 3    15 FSV Ossweil FSV Ossweil 7 - - - - 3. 7. 7. 6. 10.
15 TSV Eningen TSV Eningen 3    9.  15 TSV Asperg  TSV Asperg 6 - - 7. - 5. 2. - - -
15 SpVgg Ludwigsburg SpVgg Ludwigsburg 3 15 TSV Benningen TSV Benningen  6 - - - - - - - 3. 3.
15 FC Remseck-Pattonville FC Remseck-Pattonville 3 15 DJK Ludwigsburg DJK Ludwigsburg  6 - 3. 9. 8. 12. - - - -
12.  15 TSG Backnang TSG Backnang 2 15 TSV Unterriexingen TSV Unterriexingen  6 - - - - - - - 8. 1.
15 TSV Benningen TSV Benningen 2   13.  15 TSG Backnang TSG Backnang  5 - - - 6. 2. - - - -
15 SGM Eisesheim SGM Eisesheim 2 15 TuS Freiberg TuS Freiberg  5 - - 5. 7. 8. 10. 6. - -
15 SSV Gaisbach SSV Gaisbach 2 15 TSV Grünbühl TSV Grünbühl  5 - - 1. - - - - - -
15 SV Kornwestheim 2  SV Kornwestheim 2 15 SV Illingen SV Illingen 5 1. - - - - - - - -
15 SpVgg Rommelshausen SpVgg Rommelshausen  2 15 SpVgg Ludwigsburg SpVgg Ludwigsburg   5 - 7. - - 3. 6. - - -
15 FC Stuttgartt  FC Stuttgart 2   18.  15 SpVgg Besigheim SpVgg Besigheim  4 - - - 10. 6. 9. 5 - -
15 TSV Unterriexingen TSV Unterriexingen 2 15 TSF Ditzingen Svgg Hirschlanden TSF Ditz./SG Weilimd.   4 - - - - - - 2. - -
20. 15 ASV Eislingen ASV Aislingen 1 15 TSV EnzweihingenTSV Enzweihingen  4 - - 2. - - - - - -
15 TV Aldingen TV Aldingen 2 1 15 SSV Gaisbach SSV Gaisbach 4 7. - 3. - - - - - -
15 SB Asperg SB Asperg 1 15 SG Hochberg Hochdorf SG Hochberg/Hochdorf 4 2. - - - - - - - -
15 FV Calw FC Calw 1  23.  15 TV Aldingen TV Aldingen 2 3 - 3. - - - - - - -
15 TSF Ditzingen Svgg Hirschlanden TSF Ditz./SG Weilimd. 1 15 SpVgg Rommelshausen SpVgg Rommelshausen 3 - - - - - - 4. 5. -
15 TSV EnzweihingenTSV Enzweihingen 1 25. 15 SGM Eisesheim SGM Eisesheim 2 - - - - 7. 5. - - -
15 TSV Grünbühl TSV Grünbühl 1 15 SG Hohenacker-Neustadt SG Hohenacker-Neustadt 2 - - - 4. - - - - -
15 SG Hochberg Hochdorf SG Hochberg/Hochdorf 1 15 FV Loechgau FV Löchgau 2 4. - - - - - - - -
15 SG Hohenacker-Neustadt SG Hohenacker-Neustadt 1 28. 15 ASV Eislingen ASV Aislingen 1 - - - - - - - - 5.
15 SV Illingen SV Illingen 1 15 SB Asperg SB Asperg 1 8. - - - - - - - -
15 FV Loechgau FV Löchgau 1 15 FV Calw FC Calw   1 - - - - - - - - 7.
15 FC Marbach FC Marbach 1 15 FC Marbach FC Marbach 1 - 6. - - - - - - -
15 TSG Oehringen  TSG Öhringen 1 15 TSG Oehringen TSG Öhringen 1 - - - - 11. - - - -
15 TV Pflugfelden TV Pflugfelden 1 15 TV Pflugfelden TV Pflugfelden  1 - 5. - - - - - - -
15 Schiedsrichtergruppe Ludwigsburg Schiedsrichtergruppe LB 1 15 Schiedsrichtergruppe Ludwigsburg Schiedsrichtergruppe LB 1 - - - 9. - - - - -
15 SC Urbach SC Urbach 1 15 SC Urbach SC Urbach 1 - - - - - 8. - - -
15 TV 89 Zuffenhausen TV 89 Zuffenhausen 1 15 TV 89 Zuffenhausen TV 89 Zuffenhausen 1 - - - - - - - - 8.
   
Fairplay-Sieger Fairplaywertung 8. 7. 6. 5. 4. 3. 2. 1.
 1. 15 TuS Freiberg TuS Freiberg 5   1. 15 TuS Freiberg TuS Freiberg 15 - - 1. 1. 1. 1. 1. - -
 2. 15 SB Asperg SB Asperg 1   2. 15 TV Zazenhausen TV Zazenhausen  8 - 2. - 3. - - 1. 2.
15 FC Marbach FC Marbach 1   3.
15 TV Aldingen TV Aldingen  7 - 3. - 2.  - 2. - 3. 3.
15 TV Zazenhausen TV Zazenhausen   4. 15 Svgg Hirschlanden Svgg Hirschl./Schöckingen  4 - 2. 2. - - - - -
  15 TV 89 Zuffenhausen TV 89 Zuffenhausen  1   5. 15 SB Asperg SB Asperg  3 1. - - - - - - - -
    15 FC Marbach FC Marbach  3 - 1. - - - - - - -
Turniersieger   7. 15 SSV Gaisbach SSV Gaisbach  2 2. - - - - - - - -
 1.  15 TSV Eningen TSV Eningen 3     15 TSV Grünbühl TSV Grünbühl  2 - 2. - - - - - -
2. 15 TV Aldingen TV Aldingen 1     15 DJK Ludwigsburg DJK Ludwigsburg  2 - - - - 2. - - - -
15 TSV Grünbühl TSV Grünbühl 15 SpVgg Ludwigsburg SpVgg Ludwigsburg  2 - 2. - - - - - - -
15 SV Illingen SV Illingen 1   15 FSV Ossweil FSV Ossweil  2 - - - - - - - 2. -
15 SV Kornwestheim 2  SV Kornwestheim 1 15 SpVgg Rommelshausen SpVgg Rommelshausen  2 - - - - - - 2. - -
15 FC Remseck-Pattonville FC Remseck-Pattonville  1  13. 15 Schiedsrichtergruppe Ludwigsburg Schiedsrichtergruppe LB  2 - - - 2. - - - - -
15 TSV Unterriexingen TSV Unterriexingen  1   15 TSF Ditzingen Svgg Hirschlanden TSF Ditz./SG Weilimd.  1 - - - - - 3. - - -
  15 TV Pflugfelden TV Pflugfelden  1 - 3. - - - - - - -
15 SC Urbach SC Urbach 1 - - - - - 3. - - -
                               
 Torspieler des Turniers     Torschützenkönig   
2019 15 Svgg Hirschlanden  Ralf Kruwinnus (Svgg Hirschl./Schöcking.) 15 TV Aldingen Christoph Bremer (TV Aldingen)      
2018 15 Svgg Hirschlanden  Ralf Kruwinnus (Svgg Hirschl./Schöcking.) 15 DJK Ludwigsburg Mikel Di Cianni (DJK Ludwigsburg)      
2017 15 TSV Grünbühl Angelo Vacarro-Notte (TSV Grünbühl)  15 TSV Asperg Rüdiger Gliem (TSV Asperg)
2016  15 Schiedsrichtergruppe Ludwigsburg Jennifer Raich (Schirigruppe LB) 15 Schiedsrichtergruppe Ludwigsburg Manuel Mahler (Schirigruppe LB)
2014  15 DJK Ludwigsburg Ramona Grüninger (DJK Ludwigsburg)     15 SpVgg Ludwigsburg Juan Gentner (SpVgg Ludwigsburg)   
2013  15 TSV Asperg  Julian Tauer (TSV Asperg)     15 TSV Eningen Marius Walz (TSV Eningen)   
2012  15 TV Aldingen Thomas Haase (TV Aldingen)     15 FSV Ossweil Volker Kunberger (FSV Ossweil)   
2011  15 FC Stuttgartt  Yasin Ayisik (FC Stuttgart)     15 TSV Eningen Raphael Hummel (TSV Eningen)   
2010  -
           
Teilnehmerzahl      
Teilnehmerentwicklung      
 
 
 
 
   
© 2019, TV Aldingen 1898 e.V.