Spezial

   
  • aktive (35).JPG
  • Bearbeitet-4786.jpg
  • Bearbeitet-4819.jpg
  • IMG_4072.JPG
  • SV Pattonville (37).JPG
  • SV Pattonville (58).JPG
  • SV Pattonville (107).JPG
  • SV Pattonville (127).JPG
  • SV Pattonville (133).JPG
  • SV Pattonville (170).JPG
  • SV Pattonville (219).JPG
  • SV Pattonville (223).JPG
  • SV Pattonville (248).JPG
  • SV Pattonville (354).jpg
  • SV Pattonville (362).jpg
  • SV Pattonville (377).jpg
  • unbenannt-6456.jpg
Saison   Abteilungsleiter Spielleiter Aktive Jugendleiter Spielleiter AH
           
2019/20 Oliver Braun  Frank Schneider, Sven Seiler  Oliver Braun, Thomas Haase  Mario Taraninov
2018/19   Oliver Braun  Yannick Grauer, Frank Schneider  Oliver Braun, Thomas Haase  Mario Taraninov 
2017/18   Oliver Braun  Yannick Grauer  Oliver Braun, Thomas Haase  Mario Taraninov 
2016/17   Oliver Braun  Yannick Grauer, Daniel Heidemann  Oliver Braun, Thomas Haase  Mario Taraninov 
2015/16   Oliver Braun  Yannick Grauer, Daniel Heidemann  Oliver Braun, Thomas Haase  Mario Taraninov, Peter Escher
2014/15
  Oliver Braun  Yannick Grauer, Daniel Heidemann   Oliver Braun, Thomas Haase  Mario Taraninov, Peter Escher 
2013/14   Oliver Braun  Yannick Grauer, Daniel Heidemann  Oliver Braun, Thomas Haase  Mario Taraninov, Peter Escher 
2012/13   Oliver Braun  Yannick Grauer, Daniel Heidemann  Oliver Braun, Thomas Haase  Mario Taraninov, Peter Escher
2011/12      Jan Wörle, Manuel Teegen  Oliver Braun, Lars Hankele  Peter Escher
2010/11      Jan Wörle, Manuel Teegen  Oliver Braun, Lars Hankele  Peter Escher
2009/10      Jan Wörle, Manuel Teegen  Oliver Braun, Lars Hankele  Peter Escher
2008/09      Holger Thumm, Mario Taraninov  Oliver Braun, Lars Hankele  Peter Escher
2007/08      Holger Thumm, Mario Taraninov  Oliver Braun, Michael, Arnim Hügle  Peter Escher
2006/07      Holger Thumm, Alessandro Bledig  Oliver Braun, Michael Hanold, Arnim Hügle  Peter Escher
2005/06      Holger Thumm, Alessandro Bledig  Oliver Braun, Nicolas Sommer, Arnim Hügle   Peter Escher
2004/05      Holger Thumm, Alessandro Bledig  Oliver Braun, Nicolas Sommer, Arnim Hügle   Peter Escher
2003/04       Holger Thumm, Alessandro Bledig  Oliver Braun, Nicolas Sommer, Arnim Hügle   Peter Escher
2002/03      Holger Thumm, Alessandro Bledig  Oliver Braun, Nicolas Sommer, Arnim Hügle   Peter Escher
2001/02      Holger Thumm, Alessandro Bledig  Oliver Braun, Nicolas Sommer, Arnim Hügle   Peter Escher
2000/01      Holger Thumm, Lothar Hopf  Oliver Braun, Peter Lenhart, Nicolas Sommer  
1999/00      Holger Thumm, Lothar Hopf  Oliver Braun, Peter Lenhart  
1998/99      Holger Thumm, Lothar Hopf  Oliver Braun, Peter Lenhart, Ralf Krieger   
1997/98      Holger Thumm, Lothar Hopf  Oliver Braun, Peter Lenhart, Ralf Krieger   
1996/97      Holger Thumm, Lothar Hopf  Oliver Braun, Peter Lenhart, Ralf Krieger  
1995/96      Holger Thumm, Lothar Hopf  Oliver Braun, Peter Lenhart, Ralf Krieger  
1994/95      Rolf Gadorosi, Thomas Buhl  Peter Lenhart, Oliver Braun, Christiane Mulfinger  
1993/94      Rolf Gadorosi, Thomas Buhl  Peter Lenhart, Wolfgang Höß, Eberhard Wolf  
1992/93      Thomas Buhl, Rolf Gadorosi  Wolfgang Höß, Eberhard Pfisterer, Eberhard Wolf   
1991/92      Thomas Buhl, Rolf Gadorosi  Wolfgang Höß, Eberhard Pfisterer, Eberhard Wolf  
1990/91      Thomas Buhl, Rolf Gadorosi  Wolfgang Höß, Eberhard Pfisterer, Eberhard Wolf  
1989/90      Thomas Buhl, Rolf Gadorosi  Wolfgang Höß, Eberhard Pfisterer, Eberhard Wolf  
1988/89      Thomas Buhl, Rolf Gadorosi  Wolfgang Höß, Eberhard Pfisterer, Eberhard Wolf  
1987/88      ?  Wolfgang Höß, Eberhard Pfisterer, Eberhard Wolf  
1986/87      ?  Walter Dietz, ?, ?  
1985/86      ?  Walter Dietz, Walter Wöppel, Eberhard Pfisterer  
1984/85      Richard Raith  Walter Dietz, Walter Wöppel, Eberhard Pfisterer  
1983/84      ?  ?  
       

Historie Jugendleiter:
1980-1987   Walter Dietz
1979            Slim Harrouch
1978            Dietmar Öchsler
1963-1977   Werner Wöppel
1963            Rainer Eberle
1963            Ferdinand Gadarosi
1963            Horst Okrent
1961-1962   Hermann Stahl
1958-1960   Hans Volz
1956-1957   Gerhard Schell
1955            Walter Geeser
1953            Kurt Straub
1950-1951   Fritz Clotten
1949           Heinrich Esser
1948           Leopold Siedlacek

 

  

 

   
© 2019, TV Aldingen 1898 e.V.