Spezial

   
  • aktive (35).JPG
  • Bearbeitet-4786.jpg
  • Bearbeitet-4819.jpg
  • IMG_4072.JPG
  • SV Pattonville (37).JPG
  • SV Pattonville (58).JPG
  • SV Pattonville (107).JPG
  • SV Pattonville (127).JPG
  • SV Pattonville (133).JPG
  • SV Pattonville (170).JPG
  • SV Pattonville (219).JPG
  • SV Pattonville (223).JPG
  • SV Pattonville (248).JPG
  • SV Pattonville (354).jpg
  • SV Pattonville (362).jpg
  • SV Pattonville (377).jpg
  • unbenannt-6456.jpg




2018 19 Aktive Entwicklung

 

Saison   1. Herren-Mannschaft   2. Herren-Mannschaft
   Platz        Liga      Trainer    Platz        Liga      Trainer
2019/20 - Bezirksliga  Tobias Büttner, Marvin Nigl, Björn Beck, Gert Heidemann (TW), Steffen Haase - Kreisliga A  James Okenwa, Jan Wörle, Jens Wagner
2018/19 11. Bezirksliga  Tobias Büttner, Jens Würth, Marvin Nigl, Gert Heidemann (TW), Steffen Haase 10. Kreisliga A  James Okenwa, Thomas Kunz, Jan Wörle, Jens Wagner
2017/18   7. Bezirksliga  Tobias Büttner, Jens Würth, Sebastian Koebbert, Gert Heidemann (TW), Steffen Haase   10. Kreisliga A  Jens Wagner, Thomas Kunz, Jan Wörle
2016/17 12. Bezirksliga  Tobias Büttner, Jens Würth, Sebastian Koebbert, Gert Heidemann (TW), Steffen Haase Meister Kreisliga B  Jens Wagner, Thomas Kunz
2015/16
Meister
Kreisliga A  Tobias Büttner, Jens Würth, Marc Wörle, Gert Heidemann (TW)  4. Kreisliga B  Jens Wagner, Thomas Kunz
2014/15 4. Kreisliga A  Dieter Grauer / Tobias Büttner, Marc Wörle, Gert Heidemann (TW), Harry Poperl  10. Kreisliga B  Oliver Braun, Jens Wagner
2013/14 4. Kreisliga A  Dieter Grauer, Gert Heidemann (TW), Harry Poperl  10. Kreisliga B  Oliver Braun
2012/13 Meister Kreisliga B  Dieter Grauer, Gert Heidemann (TW), Harry Poperl  Meister Kreisliga C  Oliver Braun, Mario Taraninov
2011/12 5. Kreisliga B  Fatih Cakir, Faruk Aydin / Dieter Grauer, Gert Heidemann (TW), Harry Poperl
3. Kreisliga C  Oliver Braun, Mario Taraninov 
2010/11 Meister Kreisliga C  Fatih Cakir  11. Kreisliga C  Mario Taraninov
2009/10 13. Kreisliga B  Michael Gohl 7. Kreisliga C  Mario Taraninov 
2008/09 10. Kreisliga B  Ralf Bohlmann 10. Kreisliga C  Mario Taraninov
2007/08 4. Kreisliga B  Ralf Bohlmann  12. Kreisliga C  Matthias Schäfer, Stephan Schäfer
2006/07 9. Kreisliga B  Ralf Bohlmann  9. Kreisliga C  Matthias Schäfer, Stephan Schäfer 
2005/06 9. Kreisliga B  Ralf Bohlmann  9. Kreisliga C  Matthias Schäfer, Stephan Schäfer
2004/05 8. Kreisliga B  Wolfgang Schroth, Peter Lenhart (TW) 7. Kreisliga C  Matthias Schäfer, Stephan Schäfer
2003/04  Meister Kreisliga C  Manfred Zmudzki 12. Kreisliga C  Olaf Mondschein
2002/03 3. Kreisliga C  Manfred Zmudzki 12. Kreisliga C  Olaf Mondschein 
2001/02 12. Kreisliga B  Manfred Zmudzki  10. Kreisliga C  Olaf Mondschein, Jürgen Schlamp
2000/01 11. Kreisliga B  Miran Rojko, Robert Dannecker 9. Kreisliga C  Olaf Mondschein
1999/00 6. Kreisliga B  Miran Rojko, Robert Dannecker 7. Kreisliga C  Uwe Bechtold 
1998/99 6. Kreisliga B  Thomas Kostka 3. Kreisliga C  Uwe Bechtold
1997/98 5. Kreisliga B  Thomas Kostka 7. Kreisliga C  Uwe Bechtold
1996/97 5. Kreisliga B  Bernhard Thumm Vize Kreisliga C  Josip Posavec
1995/96 14. Kreisliga A  Thomas Apel 3. Kreisliga C  ?
1994/95 13. Kreisliga A  Jürgen Thomas 3. Kreisliga C  Volker Scheunemann
1993/94 15. Bezirksliga  Reinhard Kromer 12. Kreisliga B   Lothar Hopf
1992/93 Meister Kreisliga A  Reinhard Kromer 12. Kreisliga B   Lothar Hopf 
1991/92 16. Bezirksliga  Reinhard Kromer 13. Kreisliga B   Lothar Hopf
1990/91 14. Bezirksliga  Moritz 12. Kreisliga B   Lothar Hopf, ?
1989/90 14. Bezirskliga   Hans-Jürgen Sommer 9. Kreisliga B  Lothar Hopf, ?
1988/89 Meister Kreisliga A  Hans-Jürgen Sommer 6. Kreisliga B  ?
1987/88 2. Kreisliga A  Hans-Jürgen Sommer 5. Kreisliga B  ?
1986/87 5. Kreisliga A  Hans-Jürgen Sommer 3. Kreisliga B  ?
1985/86 2. Kreisliga A  Wilhelm Lehmann Meister Kreisliga B  ?
1984/85 3. Kreisliga A  Wilhelm Lehmann Meister Kreisliga B  ?
1983/84 2. Kreisliga A  Wilhelm Lehmann Meister Kreisliga B  ?

   

   
© 2019, TV Aldingen 1898 e.V.